Privacy Policy

Your privacy is is very important for us. This page details how and when we collect, use, disseminate and protect the data provided by you while accessing and using FontMagic.com.

What is Personal Data?

As per Art. 4 section 1 of the GDPR (General Data Protection Regulation), ‘personal data’ means any information relating to an identified or identifiable natural person. This includes name, email address, postal address, phone number, as well as, data such as the IP (Internet Protocol) address.

Data collection when you visit FontMagic.com

You are not required to provide personal data when you visit FontMagic.com. You can browse this web site anonymously.

However, based on your web browser and computer settings, information such as your IP address, location, language, digital device, screen size, etc. may be passed to us. This data collection is automated and will be stored on the web server for a period of maximum 1 (one) month after which it will be deleted automatically.

Data collection when you register on Fontmagic.com

You are not required to register at FontMagic.com to access the majority of the content on the web site, post comments or provide feedback. The registration process is simple via an online form in which only the fields for username, first name, last name, nick name and email are required.

Data collection when you post a comment or send feedback via online forms on FontMagic.com

The two required fields in the online forms for posting comments or sending a feedback are name and email. This is to ensure a reply, if needed, and to personalise the message.

However, you can post comments anonymously the web site. We suggest using “Anonymous” and “email@example.com” if you do not want to share your actual personal data.

Data collection on subscribing to our newsletter

The only information required for subscribing to our newsletter is your actual email address. In addition to sending our newsletter, we may also use the email address for advertising purposes until you unsubscribe from the newsletter service. Each newsletter contains an “Unsubscribe” link.

Data collection when you purchase goods or services from FontMagic.com

When purchasing goods (digital or otherwise) or services from FontMagic.com, you would be required to enter the actual and correct personal information which includes name, postal address, email address, credit card details, phone number etc. Payment information will be encrypted and processed by a third party payment gateway via their secure systems.

Some of this information (excluding the credit card information) will be stored with us only to the extent necessary for providing the goods, service or execution of the contract. This data will be blocked and deleted after the execution of the service/transfer of goods/end of contract deadline unless you explicitly agree for us to use the data.

Display of Gravatar

Gravatar is a “globally recognised avatar” which you can associate with an email address. On using the email address, the web site will display the Gravatar whenever required.

Cookies

Cookies are small text files that contain a string of characters. These files are sent to your computer when you visit a web site. We use cookies to recognise the browser, store visitor preferences (for example, fonts that you have “liked” or set as “Favourite”), visitor settings and other technical information required for a smooth and error free experience on our web site.

FontMagic.com typically uses “Session Cookies” which will be deleted once the web site is closed in the browser window. Other kind cookies need to be manually deleted by you.

Cookies do not store personal information.
If you choose not to use cookies, you can change this in the web browser settings. Please note that some features of our web site may not work correctly, or at all, if you visit our web site with cookies turned off.

Data collection by Google Analytics

This website uses Google Analytics, a web analytics service provided by Google, Inc. (“Google”). Google Analytics uses “cookies”, which are text files placed on your computer, to help the website analyze how users use the site. The information generated by the cookie about your use of the website (including your IP address) will be transmitted to and stored by Google on servers in the United States. In case of activation of the IP anonymization, Google will truncate/anonymize the last octet of the IP address for Member States of the European Union as well as for other parties to the Agreement on the European Economic Area. Only in exceptional cases, the full IP address is sent to and shortened by Google servers in the USA. On behalf of the website provider Google will use this information for the purpose of evaluating your use of the website, compiling reports on website activity for website operators and providing other services relating to website activity and internet usage to the website provider. Google will not associate your IP address with any other data held by Google. You may refuse the use of cookies by selecting the appropriate settings on your browser. However, please note that if you do this, you may not be able to use the full functionality of this website. Furthermore you can prevent Google’s collection and use of data (cookies and IP address) by downloading and installing a respective browser plug-in – https://tools.google.com/dlpage/gaoptout.

To refuse the use of Google Analytics click on this link. An opt-out cookie will be set on the computer, which prevents the future collection of your data when visiting this website: Disable Google Analytics – https://tools.google.com/dlpage/gaoptout.

Further information concerning the terms and conditions of use and data privacy can be found at www.google.com/analytics/terms. Please note that on this website, Google Analytics code is supplemented by “anonymizeIp” to ensure an anonymized collection of IP addresses (so called IP-masking).

For further details on Google Analytics cookies usage on the site, please refer this link.

Data collection by Google AdSense

FontMagic.com uses Google AdSense to display advertisements. The ads displayed using this service can be from Google or third party vendors. AdSense uses cookies to enable Google and its partners to serve ads based on your prior visits to this web site or other websites. You may opt out of personalised advertising by visiting Google Ads Settings (https://adssettings.google.com/) and Digital Advertising Alliance (DDA) Self-Regulatory Program (http://www.aboutads.info).

Adsense serves non-personalised ads to EEA uses.

Affiliate Links

If a brand/product/service is promoted on the site via affiliate links and/or banners, it would mention explicitly.

Protection and appropriate use of data posted on FontMagic.com

You can trust us with your data. The web site uses digital security systems that encrypt data during the transfer process. Your data stored on computers at our offices are also protected and available only to select employees. All our employees and service providers appointed by us are bound by us to maintain confidentiality and comply with data protection regulations.

We will never sell or provide your personal information to other companies or organisations. Your personal information is retained by us for as long as your account/subscription/contract is active on the web site or as needed to provide you with our services or as necessitated to comply with our legal obligations, resolve disputes, and enforce our agreements.

We reserve the right to disclose your personal information as required by law (for example, to comply with a subpoena, warrant, or court order) and when we believe that disclosure is necessary to protect our rights, avoid litigation, protect your safety or the safety of others, investigate fraud, and/or respond to a government request. We may also disclose information about you if we determine that such disclosure should be made for reasons of national security, law enforcement, or other issues of public importance.

Right of Disclosure and Withdrawal

At any time and without giving any reason, you can request at no cost, information about your personal data stored by us. You can also, at any time at no cost, have your personal information blocked, corrected, deleted or revoke the consent you have given us to collect and use the data. Please use the contact form for this purpose or if you have further questions regarding our privacy policy.

By using our site, you acknowledge that you have read and understand our privacy policy. Your use of our website is subject to these policies.

Ezoic Privacy Policy

FontMagic.com may also use Ezoic technology platform to serve advertisements. The Ezoic privacy policy can be found at https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/fontmagic.com and also given below.

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

fontmagic.com ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to data@ezoic.com

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 

Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
PHPSESSIDNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ez_autoinsertPreferencesUsed by Ezoic to determine if this user should see auto-inserted ad placeholders.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

 

 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
InsurAds Technologies SA.
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
Kairion GmbH
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
Somplo Ltd
42 Ads GmbH
cynapsis interactive GmbH
Resono B.V.
PREQUEL INTERNET TRADING LTD.
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
Solocal
The Ozone Project Limited
vitrado GmbH
Magnite CTV, Inc.
Mobile Professionals BV / Sage+Archer BV
MGID Inc.
Spoods GmbH
Audiencevalue Pte Ltd
Magnite, Inc.
Google Advertising Products
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
Konodrac S.L.
remerge GmbH
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
Cuebiq
HUAWEI Ads
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
agof studies
adQuery
Project Agora Ltd
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
Adelaide Metrics Inc
Footballco Media Limited
Wunderkind Corporation
SpringServe, LLC
AerServ LLC
Sirdata Cookieless
Terminus Software Inc.
Commanders Act
ETARGET SE
Jampp LTD
Near Pte Ltd
Botman Networks (P) Ltd
M32 Connect Inc
Audience Solutions S.A.
Bannerflow AB
Crimtan Holdings Limited
Permodo GmbH
Pixalate, Inc.
Automattic Ads
Yahoo EMEA Limited
Audienzz AG
Evolution Technologies Inc.
ADSTOURS SAS
LifeStreet Corporation
1plusX AG
Dynata LLC
YOC AG
Revcontent, LLC
VRTCAL Markets Inc
Mediavine, Inc.
Adsonica
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
CIBLECLIC
Skoiy
Monet Engine Inc
LoopMe Limited
1000mercis (Numberly)
Hyper LLC
TV Scientific Inc
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
GADSME
TripleLift, Inc.
Rezonence Limited
adMarketplace, Inc.
Audiencerate LTD
Bigabid Media ltd
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
Samsung Ads
Xandr, Inc.
Comscore B.V.
Criteo SA
: Tappx
adality GmbH
Fiducia DLT Limited
Fifty Technology Limited
plista GmbH
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
WhatRocks Inc.
Cookie Market LTD
Blue Billywig BV
ADRENALEAD
GeoProve Limited
RDandX Group DMCC
Publicis Media GmbH
A.Mob
Unruly Group Ltd
Pelmorex Corp.
IQM CORPORATION
Kertil Iberia SL
BeeswaxIO Corporation
Adloox SA
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
XChange by SFBX®
Fusio by S4M
Inskin Media LTD
Improve Digital
Mobilewalla, Inc.
Flexoffers.com, LLC
Radio Net Media Limited
BSmartData GmbH
Triple13 Ltd
AcuityAds Inc.
Arkeero
Brandcom.inc AS
umlaut communication gmbh
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
StackAdapt
Pressboard Media Inc
Playhill Limited
TOPBOX Inc.
Yieldmo, Inc.
Pulse Innovations Limited
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
Index Exchange, Inc.
Duration Media, LLC.
Relevant Digital Oy
Dentsu London Limited
BidMachine Inc.
Quality Media Network GmbH
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
GroupM UK Limited
Fandom, Inc.
Tangoo S.R.L.
smartclip Europe GmbH
MEDIA FORCE COMMUNICATIONS (2007) LTD
Vidazoo Ltd
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
Gamesight Inc
Oracle Data Cloud
Effiliation / Effinity
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
belboon GmbH
Persona.ly
Velocity Made Good LLC
crossvertise GmbH
VGI CTV, Inc
zeotap GmbH
Kwanko
Sirdata
ADUX
Seznam.cz, a.s.
ShinyStat S.p.a.
360e-com Sp. z o.o.
Adtriba GmbH
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
Venatus Media Limited
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
Adkernel LLC
twiago GmbH
B2B Media Group GmbH
Epom Ltd.
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
Stream Eye OOD
Baidu USA
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
Audience Network
Habu
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
AdTheorent, Inc
Teavaro
DoubleVerify Inc.​
SelectMedia International LTD
Webgains GmbH
Mobility-Ads GmbH
Adomik
VECTAURY
uppr GmbH
AuDigent
SITU8ED SA
Aarki, Inc.
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
Sonobi, Inc
Content Ignite
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
DIGITEKA Technologies
Unruly Group LLC
EMX Digital LLC
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
Adsolutions BV
Media Square
Outbrain UK Ltd
Eyeota Pte Ltd
emetriq GmbH
AdsWizz Inc.
AdQuiver Media SL
Sonic Odeeo ltd
Vidoomy Media SL
Demandbase, Inc.
Telefonica Moviles España S.A.U
BIDSWITCH GmbH
AddApptr GmbH
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
advanced store GmbH
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
MEDIAMETRIE
EASYmedia GmbH
Deutsche Post AG
United Internet Media GmbH
Sovrn Holdings Inc
Widespace AB
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
adrule mobile GmbH
Rockerbox, Inc
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
Arcspire Limited
adbility media GmbH
ONEcount
Welect GmbH
Bidstack Limited
Factor Eleven GmbH
Cluep LLC
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
HUMAN
DynAdmic
Notify
The Kantar Group Limited
Reppublika- The Research Toolbox GmbH
GlobalWebIndex
Realytics
optimise-it GmbH
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
Italiaonline S.p.A.
Ad Alliance GmbH
Adnuntius AS
Netpoint Media GmbH
Query Click Limited
Unacast Inc.
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
Wizaly
INVIDI technologies AB
Upwave Inc.
ID Ward Ltd
Rich Audience Technologies SL
MyTraffic
Allegro.pl
Hubvisor
NEXD
VOLPI IMMOBILIER
ADMAX
Optomaton UG
Traffective GmbH
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
Jivox Corporation
Lucid Holdings, LLC
Active Agent (ADITION technologies GmbH)
MindTake Research GmbH
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
Better Ads GmbH
Yieldlab AG
Internet BillBoard a.s.
Samba TV UK Limited
Cavai AS & UK
GeistM Technologies LTD
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
Dentsu Denmark A/S
Adlane LTD
Sayollo Media LTD
Beachfront Media LLC
DeepIntent, Inc.
giosg.com Oy
Offerista Group GmbH
Kochava Inc.
Protected Media LTD
eBay Inc
BeOp
152 Media LLC
Admixer EU GmbH
PRECISO SRL
RevJet
Eskimi
3Q nexx GmbH
socoto gmbh & co. kg
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
AAX LLC
Aniview LTD
McCann Discipline LTD
Verve Group Europe GmbH
Next Media SRL
Mobsuccess
Dataseat Ltd
TV SQUARED LIMITED
Click Tech Limited
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
Norstat AS
Adludio Ltd.
FeedAd GmbH
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
ShareThis, Inc
Rakuten Marketing LLC
Sizmek by Amazon
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
Adtarget Medya A.S.
ID5 Technology Ltd
GfK SE
Njuice AB
TreSensa Technologies, Inc.
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
Piano Software Inc
Nielsen International SA
Fyber
BusinessClick
Kameleoon SAS
CASTOOLA D.O.O.
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
BCOVERY SAS
Bidtellect, Inc
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
The Procter & Gamble Company
Permutive Limited
Moloco, Inc.
Captify Technologies Limited
Appier PTE Ltd
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
Placense Ltd
glomex GmbH
Smile Wanted Group
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
digidip GmbH
Telefonica de España S.A.U
Sojern, Inc.
Knorex
ViewPay
PIA Advertising GmbH
TabMo SAS
RevX
Adverticum cPlc.
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
Objective Partners BV
Salestring ApS
Underdog Media LLC
Hybrid Theory
Delta Projects AB
Proxi.cloud sp. z.o.o
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
Brave People Ltd.
Hurra Communications GmbH
Crowdy News Ltd
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
Watch Fantom Inc. AKA CatapultX
adhood.com
BLIINK SAS
Digital East GmbH
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
GeoEdge
NEURAL.ONE
Smartology Limited
Carbon (AI) Limited
Impactify
Mobkoi Ltd
Quantcast
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
Azerion Holding B.V.
Beaconspark Ltd
Evorra Ltd
Natexo Spain
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
Bucksense Inc
ADSOCY
GumGum, Inc.
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
Adtelligent Inc.
Mars Media Group
Sharethrough, Inc
Sublime
Zoomd Ltd.
Emerse Sverige AB
Adikteev
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
Alliance Gravity Data Media
AdDefend GmbH
Good-Loop Ltd
Converto AG
Caroda s.r.o.
Roq.ad Inc.
OpenX
Bombora Inc.
BritePool Inc
MARKETPERF CORP
Acxiom
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
Jaduda GmbH
Mediakeys Platform
Jetpack Digital LLC
I.R.V. D.O.O.
Silverbullet Data Services Group
FUNKE Digital GmbH
BidTheatre AB
Adxperience SAS
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
Mindlytix SAS
OpenWeb LTD
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
Pexi B.V.
ADventori SAS
Fido S.r.l
NEORY GmbH
AdColony, Inc.
Playrcart Limited
AdTiming Technology Company Limited
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
INNITY
Cint AB
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
AdSpirit GmbH
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
SMADEX, S.L.U.
Collective Europe Ltd.
INVIBES GROUP
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
Videobyte Inc
Synkd Ltd.
Strossle International AB
Semasio GmbH
Octaive Ltd.
Adform
Gemius SA
Blue
Eulerian Technologies
Goldbach Group AG
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
SPEAKOL DMCC
Prebid.org
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
TargetVideo GmbH
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
iProspect GmbH
Gamned
Amnet GmbH
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
YieldLift LLC
Frameplay Corporation
EXADS
RTB House S.A.
Skimbit Ltd
UberMedia, Inc.
The Trade Desk
LiquidM Technology GmbH
PubWise, LLLP
Next Millennium Media INC
Newsroom AI Ltd
The ADEX GmbH
Yieldlove GmbH
PML Innovative Media
UniCredit S.p.A.
Meetrics GmbH
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
lead alliance GmbH
NoBid, Inc.
VLYBY Digital GmbH
Blue Media Services LTDA
Flashtalking, Inc.
InMobi Pte Ltd
Realeyes OU
ARKHEUS
Media16 ltd
MiQ
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
Adobe Advertising Cloud
Bannernow, Inc.
Innovid Inc.
Localsensor B.V.
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
Kairos Fire
Hivestack Inc.
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
SmartyAds Inc.
Clinch Labs LTD
MediaMath, Inc.
Reignn Platform Ltd
QuantumCast digital GmbH
OnProspects Ltd
Ziff Davis LLC
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
M,P,NEWMEDIA, GmbH
KÖNIGSTEINER digital GmbH
OneTag Limited
Ermes
Livewrapped AB
ACTV8, Inc.
Mobfox US LLC
Glimpse Protocol Limited
Onfocus (Adagio)
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
Aptivio Inc
N Technologies Inc.
Betgenius Ltd
AntVoice
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
Avocet Systems Limited
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
Discover-Tech ltd
BRICKS
TypeA Holdings Ltd
Jellyfish France
Adnami Aps
Global Media Group Services Limited
Keymantics
ADCELL | Firstlead GmbH
Brid Video DOO
NETILUM (AFFILAE)
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
YouGov
Adpone SL
CITISERVI EUROPE, S.L.
PulsePoint, Inc.
OnAudience Ltd
Pinpoll GmbH
IVO Media Ltd
JS Web Production
digitalAudience
Adverty AB (publ)
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
Madington
Online Solution
Blingby LLC
ShowHeroes SRL
Kargo Global Inc.
Playbuzz Ltd (aka EX.CO)
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Reveal Mobile Inc
Exactag GmbH
TrueData Solutions, Inc.
Signal Digital Inc.
Adssets AB
Smart Traffik
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
Threedium
TAPTAP Digital SL
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
AWIN AG
Noster Finance S.L.
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
ADman Interactive SLU
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
SINGLESPOT SAS
MISSENA
Powerspace
Taboola Europe Limited
GP One GmbH
admetrics GmbH
Ezoic Inc.
Opinary GmbH
LeadsRx, Inc.
Opti Digital SAS
INFOnline GmbH
Adventure Media
Teroa S.A.
mediarithmics SAS
Samba TV, Inc.
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
KUPONA GmbH
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
Nano Interactive GmbH
Smaato, Inc.
Showheroes SE
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
The MediaGrid Inc.
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
AdView
BEINTOO SPA
dataXtrade GmbH
Mars Inc.
OneFootball GmbH
Kiosked Ltd
Pubfinity LLC
Truvid Inc.
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
Readpeak Oy
Seeding Alliance GmbH
Zeta Global
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
Brand Advance Ltd
Blockthrough, Inc.
Sift Media, Inc
Schober Information Group Deutschland GmbH
Teemo SA
Better Banners A/S
diva-e products
MobileFuse LLC
ArtChaos s.r.o.
Arbeitsgemeinschaft Media-Analyse
33Across
Clipcentric, Inc.
Skaze
Parrable, Inc.
Pure Local Media GmbH
adsquare GmbH
Liveintent Inc.
Nubo LTD
Amobee Inc.
Vidstart LTD
Unblockia SL
ADITION technologies GmbH
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
Ogury Ltd.
MADVERTISE MEDIA
Avantis Video Ltd
Simplifi Holdings Inc
The Reach Group GmbH
Neodata Group srl
ADWAYS SAS
Nexx360
VUUKLE DMCC
SheMedia, LLC
Solution coupons
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
Gamoshi Ltd
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
Admo.tv (Clickon)
Digital Squad
Basis Global Technologies, Inc.
Triapodi Ltd.
Contact Impact GmbH
Wagawin GmbH
Insticator, Inc.
audio content & control GmbH
AirGrid LTD
Bring! Labs AG
AudienceRun corp
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
Telecoming S.A.
Apester Ltd
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
INBEV BELGIUM SRL
Nativo, Inc.
Golden Bees
Between Exchange
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
video intelligence AG
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
EASY Marketing GmbH
DNA-I.COM
Cloud Technologies S.A.
Tri-table Sp. z o.o.
Arrivalist Co
travel audience GmbH
Ve Global UK Limited
Publisher First, Inc.
Publica LLC
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
Axiom Media Connect
REMAILME
Lotame Solutions, inc
wetter.com GmbH
Covatic Ltd
One Tech Group GmbH
Passendo Aps
INIS sp. zo.o.
C WIRE AG
PIXIMEDIA SAS
SoundCast
Timehop, Inc.
Impact+
Ein Rad AB
FRVR Limited
Novatiq limited
Disqus
Arpeely Ltd.
iPROM
adWMG
Epsilon
MNTN
ADYOULIKE SA
Snigel Web Services Limited
NextRoll, Inc.
Tapjoy, Inc.
Dailymotion SA
SunMedia
6Sense Insights, Inc.
ADFI MEDIA SL
Exit Bee Limited
Salesforce.com, Inc.
Seedtag Advertising S.L
Maximus Live LLC
Doceree UK Limited
Airnow Media Ltd
A Million Ads Ltd
adnanny.com SLU
Converge-Digital
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
Hearts and Science München GmbH
CAKE Software, Inc.
Imonomy
Teads
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
Smartclip Hispania SL
PubMatic, Inc.
Visarity Technologies GmbH
Marfeel Solutions, SL
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
ad6media
BILENDI SA
SpearAd GmbH
Seenthis AB
Extreme Reach, Inc
Telefonica Audiovisual Digital S.L
Justpremium BV
Ketchup Adv Spa
HyperTV Inc.
VEXPRO TECHNOLOGIES LTD
LiveRamp, Inc.
Rebold Marketing & Communication SLU
AUDIOMOB LTD
Bounce Commerce GmbH
Octave IP Limited
Market Resource Partners LLC
Seven Technologies S.L.
Score Media Group GmbH & Co. KG
Roku Advertising Services
SpotX, Inc
AudienceProject Aps
Kayzen
BidBerry SRL
Amazon Advertising
Comcast International France SAS
netzeffekt GmbH
Sportradar AG
Blis Media Limited
ARMIS SAS
PROXISTORE
Confiant Inc.
Browsi
SPORTORITY UK LTD
IPONWEB GmbH
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
Hashtag Labs Inc.
TMT Digital Inc
Zemanta, Inc.
Clipr
dpa-infocom GmbH
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
mainADV Srl
TX Group AG
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
Alphalyr SAS
Adhese
Ensighten
Dianomi PLC
Bababam
One Planet Only
Smart Adserver
Weborama
On Device Research Limited
Neustar, Inc., a TransUnion company
Viznet
EXOCLICK, S.L.
Platform161 B.V.
DistroScale, Inc.
Advisible AB
Impact Tech Inc.
Luna Media Group LLC
Vibrant Media Limited
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
Celtra, Inc.
Kubient Inc.
zillian sa
Dentsu Italia SpA
Ingenious Technologies AG
WebAds B.V
Experian Limited
MUSO TNT LIMITED
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/fontmagic.com/annualRequestSummary regarding fontmagic.com

We use cookies to give you the best possible website experience. By using FontMagic.com, you agree to our Privacy Policy