Privacy Policy

Your privacy is is very important for us. This page details how and when we collect, use, disseminate and protect the data provided by you while accessing and using FontMagic.com.

What is Personal Data?

As per Art. 4 section 1 of the GDPR (General Data Protection Regulation), ‘personal data’ means any information relating to an identified or identifiable natural person. This includes name, email address, postal address, phone number, as well as, data such as the IP (Internet Protocol) address.

Data collection when you visit FontMagic.com

You are not required to provide personal data when you visit FontMagic.com. You can browse this web site anonymously.

However, based on your web browser and computer settings, information such as your IP address, location, language, digital device, screen size, etc. may be passed to us. This data collection is automated and will be stored on the web server for a period of maximum 1 (one) month after which it will be deleted automatically.

Data collection when you register on Fontmagic.com

You are not required to register at FontMagic.com to access the majority of the content on the web site, post comments or provide feedback. The registration process is simple via an online form in which only the fields for username, first name, last name, nick name and email are required.

Data collection when you post a comment or send feedback via online forms on FontMagic.com

The two required fields in the online forms for posting comments or sending a feedback are name and email. This is to ensure a reply, if needed, and to personalise the message.

However, you can post comments anonymously the web site. We suggest using “Anonymous” and “email@example.com” if you do not want to share your actual personal data.

Data collection on subscribing to our newsletter

The only information required for subscribing to our newsletter is your actual email address. In addition to sending our newsletter, we may also use the email address for advertising purposes until you unsubscribe from the newsletter service. Each newsletter contains an “Unsubscribe” link.

Data collection when you purchase goods or services from FontMagic.com

When purchasing goods (digital or otherwise) or services from FontMagic.com, you would be required to enter the actual and correct personal information which includes name, postal address, email address, credit card details, phone number etc. Payment information will be encrypted and processed by a third party payment gateway via their secure systems.

Some of this information (excluding the credit card information) will be stored with us only to the extent necessary for providing the goods, service or execution of the contract. This data will be blocked and deleted after the execution of the service/transfer of goods/end of contract deadline unless you explicitly agree for us to use the data.

Display of Gravatar

Gravatar is a “globally recognised avatar” which you can associate with an email address. On using the email address, the web site will display the Gravatar whenever required.

Cookies

Cookies are small text files that contain a string of characters. These files are sent to your computer when you visit a web site. We use cookies to recognise the browser, store visitor preferences (for example, fonts that you have “liked” or set as “Favourite”), visitor settings and other technical information required for a smooth and error free experience on our web site.

FontMagic.com typically uses “Session Cookies” which will be deleted once the web site is closed in the browser window. Other kind cookies need to be manually deleted by you.

Cookies do not store personal information.
If you choose not to use cookies, you can change this in the web browser settings. Please note that some features of our web site may not work correctly, or at all, if you visit our web site with cookies turned off.

Data collection by Google Analytics

This website uses Google Analytics, a web analytics service provided by Google, Inc. (“Google”). Google Analytics uses “cookies”, which are text files placed on your computer, to help the website analyze how users use the site. The information generated by the cookie about your use of the website (including your IP address) will be transmitted to and stored by Google on servers in the United States. In case of activation of the IP anonymization, Google will truncate/anonymize the last octet of the IP address for Member States of the European Union as well as for other parties to the Agreement on the European Economic Area. Only in exceptional cases, the full IP address is sent to and shortened by Google servers in the USA. On behalf of the website provider Google will use this information for the purpose of evaluating your use of the website, compiling reports on website activity for website operators and providing other services relating to website activity and internet usage to the website provider. Google will not associate your IP address with any other data held by Google. You may refuse the use of cookies by selecting the appropriate settings on your browser. However, please note that if you do this, you may not be able to use the full functionality of this website. Furthermore you can prevent Google’s collection and use of data (cookies and IP address) by downloading and installing a respective browser plug-in – https://tools.google.com/dlpage/gaoptout.

To refuse the use of Google Analytics click on this link. An opt-out cookie will be set on the computer, which prevents the future collection of your data when visiting this website: Disable Google Analytics – https://tools.google.com/dlpage/gaoptout.

Further information concerning the terms and conditions of use and data privacy can be found at www.google.com/analytics/terms. Please note that on this website, Google Analytics code is supplemented by “anonymizeIp” to ensure an anonymized collection of IP addresses (so called IP-masking).

For further details on Google Analytics cookies usage on the site, please refer this link.

Data collection by Google AdSense

FontMagic.com uses Google AdSense to display advertisements. The ads displayed using this service can be from Google or third party vendors. AdSense uses cookies to enable Google and its partners to serve ads based on your prior visits to this web site or other websites. You may opt out of personalised advertising by visiting Google Ads Settings (https://adssettings.google.com/) and Digital Advertising Alliance (DDA) Self-Regulatory Program (http://www.aboutads.info).

Adsense serves non-personalised ads to EEA uses.

Affiliate Links

If a brand/product/service is promoted on the site via affiliate links and/or banners, it would mention explicitly.

Protection and appropriate use of data posted on FontMagic.com

You can trust us with your data. The web site uses digital security systems that encrypt data during the transfer process. Your data stored on computers at our offices are also protected and available only to select employees. All our employees and service providers appointed by us are bound by us to maintain confidentiality and comply with data protection regulations.

We will never sell or provide your personal information to other companies or organisations. Your personal information is retained by us for as long as your account/subscription/contract is active on the web site or as needed to provide you with our services or as necessitated to comply with our legal obligations, resolve disputes, and enforce our agreements.

We reserve the right to disclose your personal information as required by law (for example, to comply with a subpoena, warrant, or court order) and when we believe that disclosure is necessary to protect our rights, avoid litigation, protect your safety or the safety of others, investigate fraud, and/or respond to a government request. We may also disclose information about you if we determine that such disclosure should be made for reasons of national security, law enforcement, or other issues of public importance.

Right of Disclosure and Withdrawal

At any time and without giving any reason, you can request at no cost, information about your personal data stored by us. You can also, at any time at no cost, have your personal information blocked, corrected, deleted or revoke the consent you have given us to collect and use the data. Please use the contact form for this purpose or if you have further questions regarding our privacy policy.

By using our site, you acknowledge that you have read and understand our privacy policy. Your use of our website is subject to these policies.

Ezoic Privacy Policy

FontMagic.com may also use Ezoic technology platform to serve advertisements. The Ezoic privacy policy can be found at https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/fontmagic.com and also given below.

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

fontmagic.com ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to data@ezoic.com

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

Purpose/ActivityType(s) of DataLawful basis for processing
To improve user experience
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to provide you with a more pleasant, efficient experience on this website that may be customized to how you or others respond to content and ads on this or other websites.
To improve ad performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to optimize the placement, size, timing and number of ads displayed to you. It enables us to make smart decision that help this website owner earn money but reduce the disruption of ads on your experience.
To improve content creation
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us learn what content you care about and enjoy and, the style of content you like and what you engage the most with. This helps us produce more content and features that you might like.
To improve website performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us measure various performance metrics about our site, such as site speed, so that we can improve the performance of this site.

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 

Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
PHPSESSIDNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ez_autoinsertPreferencesUsed by Ezoic to determine if this user should see auto-inserted ad placeholders.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

Your location information, including country, state, city, metro and postal code
The webpage your were at before this website
The type of browser you use and the version
The brand and operating system of your device
What time zone you're in and what time it is there
What pages on this site you visit
How you interact with this website, including time spent, how much you scroll and your mouse movements
The size of your devices screen and the size of the browser on that screen
What content you share on the page
If you copy and paste content on this website
What ad or link you clicked on to arrive at this website
The type of internet connection you use and your ISP or service provider
How long it takes for this website's content to get transferred to your browser, load in your browser and render
The weather where you are currently located
Your age and gender
Your ip address
A unique id so that we can recognize you
What ads you click on

 


 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
MEDIAMETRIE
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
Triple13 Ltd
Clever Advertising, Lda.
Powerspace
Adloox SA
One Tech Group GmbH
Deutsche Post AG
Adlane LTD
360e-com Sp. z o.o.
Discover-Tech ltd
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
Hybrid Theory
Adnami Aps
Habu
Rapid Performance GmbH
Mobility-Ads GmbH
Smadex SL
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
VRTCAL Markets Inc
Reppublika- The Research Toolbox GmbH
Smaato, Inc.
RevX
BritePool Inc
Kiosked Ltd
Wagawin GmbH
Media16 ltd
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
numberly
ShinyStat S.p.a.
Seznam.cz, a.s.
Audienzz AG
Jaduda GmbH
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
Mars Media Group
Impact Tech Inc.
Cint AB
LeadsRx, Inc.
Silverbullet Data Services Group
Smart Adserver
ARMIS SAS
Revcontent, LLC
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
Roku Advertising Services
Blis Media Limited
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
M,P,NEWMEDIA, GmbH
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
Delta Projects AB
Celtra, Inc.
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
Platform161 B.V.
A Million Ads Ltd
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
UAB Aktyvus sektorius - Eskimi
Somplo Ltd
Persona.ly
Fifty Technology Limited
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
Adpone SL
The Procter & Gamble Company
Better Banners A/S
twiago GmbH
Pexi B.V.
INVIDI technologies AB
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
AdMaxim Inc.
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
TripleLift, Inc.
EASYmedia GmbH
BidMachine Inc.
AWIN AG
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
The Kantar Group Limited
Blue
Demandbase, Inc.
GlobalWebIndex
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Kairion GmbH
Adtube AS
ADITION technologies AG
Eyeota Pte Ltd
TabMo SAS
PRECISO SRL
lead alliance GmbH
AdQuiver Media SL
digidip GmbH
AdColony, Inc.
Automattic Ads
Admixer EU GmbH
PubWise, LLLP
Crowdy News Ltd
Truvid Inc.
UniCredit S.p.A.
Yieldlab AG
Exactag GmbH
adality GmbH
MADVERTISE MEDIA
Flashtalking, Inc.
Permodo GmbH
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
Localsensor B.V.
Quality Media Network GmbH
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
belboon GmbH
OpenX
Unruly Group LLC
LiveRamp, Inc.
Stream Eye OOD
Videobyte Inc
AdsWizz Inc.
AdDefend GmbH
Pinpoll GmbH
AUDIOMOB LTD
Exit Bee Limited
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
SunMedia
Market Resource Partners LLC
BEINTOO SPA
Kameleoon SAS
GADSME
Sovrn Holdings Inc
Admedo Technology Ltd
ARKHEUS
Glimpse Protocol Limited
Digital Squad
Caroda s.r.o.
Cluep LLC
audio content & control GmbH
Browsi
Flexoffers.com, LLC
Newsroom AI Ltd
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
RevJet
Clinch Labs LTD
Ingenious Technologies AG
Sharethrough, Inc
Sublime
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
SMARTLINE SYSTEMS
EXOCLICK, S.L.
IP Deutschland GmbH
Factor Eleven GmbH
Skoiy
SpotX, Inc
KUPONA GmbH
Near Pte Ltd
Telecoming S.A.
Protected Media LTD
Adverticum cPlc.
agof studies
LoopMe Limited
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
Mediaforce LTD
Cookie Market LTD
Kubient Inc.
Threedium
Viralize SRL
Wizaly
Contact Impact GmbH
Spotible
Baidu USA
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
Sparklit Networks Inc
ADSTOURS SAS
Confiant Inc.
AdView
Epsilon
Avocet Systems Limited
Eulerian Technologies
BusinessClick
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
Fandom, Inc.
Taboola Europe Limited
Cuebiq
InsurAds Technologies SA.
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
Hashtag Labs Inc.
MUSO TNT LIMITED
Outbrain UK Ltd
AerServ LLC
Neodata Group srl
Golden Bees
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
TX Group AG
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
Teads
YOC AG
emetriq GmbH
MediaMath, Inc.
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
AudienceRun corp
Audience Solutions S.A.
Improve Digital BV
NeuStar, Inc.
Fiducia DLT Limited
Project Agora Ltd
Emerse Sverige AB
Crimtan Holdings Limited
AntVoice
Realeyes OU
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
RDandX Group DMCC
Axiom Media Connect
Inspired Mobile Limited
Opti Digital SAS
Amnet GmbH
Clipr
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
Skimbit Ltd
Semasio GmbH
Ziff Davis LLC
Digiseg ApS
SelectMedia International LTD
Ad Alliance GmbH
Vidoomy Media SL
AAX LLC
Beaconspark Ltd
Resolution Media München GmbH
Jetpack Digital LLC
YieldLift LLC
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
Placense Ltd
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
PubMatic, Inc.
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
Ve Global UK Limited
Kochava Inc.
BLIINK SAS
Bucksense Inc
Sojern, Inc.
zeotap GmbH
VEXPRO TECHNOLOGIES LTD
42 Ads GmbH
Dianomi ltd
INIS sp. zo.o.
Freshclip GmbH & Co. KG
NEORY GmbH
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
Cloud Technologies S.A.
MISSENA
adbility media GmbH
FUNKE Digital GmbH
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
Tangoo Srl
Zeta Global
PaperG, Inc. dba Thunder Industries
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
Index Exchange, Inc.
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
Jivox Corporation
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
AdTheorent, Inc
Jampp LTD
One Planet Only
Blingby LLC
Criteo SA
WhatRocks Inc.
DynAdmic
MARKETPERF CORP
Samsung Ads
Adsolutions BV
Arkeero
HyperTV Inc.
Vidazoo Ltd
Brave People Ltd.
Dentsu London Limited
ID5 Technology SAS
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
wetter.com GmbH
United Internet Media GmbH
Mintegral international limited
eBay Inc
ShareThis, Inc
MindTake Research GmbH
Mobfox US LLC
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
Mediascore mbH
Rich Audience Technologies SL
OpenWeb LTD
Permutive Limited
LEESTEN INC
Nielsen LLC
diva-e products
Pressboard Media Inc
Knorex
Playbuzz Ltd (aka EX.CO)
Hivestack Inc.
Beachfront Media LLC
dataXtrade GmbH
socoto gmbh & co. kg
Welect GmbH
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
Sportradar AG
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
uppr GmbH
M32 Connect Inc
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
Remixd Media, Inc.
SPORTORITY UK LTD
Kargo Global Inc.
TargetVideo GmbH
EASY Marketing GmbH
BSmartData GmbH
respondi AG
Prebid.org
VGI CTV, Inc
Unruly Group Ltd
Arcspire Limited
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
Notify
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
Amazon Advertising
Zemanta, Inc.
Ezoic Inc.
Nativo, Inc.
Epom Ltd.
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
Strossle International AB
DoubleVerify Inc.​
Fusio by S4M
Content Ignite
The Reach Group GmbH
Noster Finance S.L.
MobileFuse LLC
Ermes
Bidtellect, Inc
The ADEX GmbH
Samba TV UK Limited
DeepIntent, Inc.
: Tappx
Snapupp Technologies SL
Media Square
MiQ
Tapjoy, Inc.
Sonobi, Inc
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
Liveintent Inc.
White Ops, Inc.
Blockthrough, Inc.
Adelaide Metrics Inc
ADman Interactive SLU
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
Weborama
Between Exchange
GeistM Technologies LTD
Objective Partners BV
Squared SAS
Dentsu Denmark A/S
Rakuten Marketing LLC
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
Effiliation / Effinity
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
Pubfinity LLC
Bring! Labs AG
Zoomd Ltd.
Allegro.pl
IPONWEB GmbH
MNTN
Proxi.cloud sp. z.o.o
Adzymic Pte Ltd
Miaozhen Information Technology Co. Ltd
Mobkoi Ltd
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
Tapad, Inc.
Footballco Media Limited
Goldbach Group AG
Opinary GmbH
Smartclip Hispania SL
WebAds B.V
vitrado GmbH
Acxiom
Verizon Media EMEA Limited
Quantcast International Limited
OneTag Limited
Hindsight Technology Solutions, Inc.
JS Web Production
Octaive Ltd.
Spolecznosci Sp. z o.o. Sp. k.
NOW GmbH
GeoProve
Pixalate, Inc.
GP One GmbH
OnAudience Ltd
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
Yieldmo, Inc.
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
A.Mob
Sonic Odeeo ltd
jsdelivr.com
BeeswaxIO Corporation
Admo.tv (Clickon)
Advisible AB
Gemius SA
Konodrac S.L.
Active Agent (ADITION technologies AG)
Ogury Ltd.
adrule mobile GmbH
ONEcount
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
Upwave Inc.
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
Norstat AS
Publica LLC
Sizmek by Amazon
Publicis Media GmbH
plista GmbH
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
Aptivio Inc
Carbon (AI) Limited
6Sense Insights, Inc.
iPROM
netzeffekt GmbH
Axonix LTD
INFOnline GmbH
Adtriba GmbH
Velocity Made Good LLC
GumGum, Inc.
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
Marfeel Solutions, SL
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
Adxperience SAS
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
DNA-I.COM
Traffective GmbH
The Rubicon Project, Inc.
Comscore B.V.
Gamned
iProspect GmbH
Monet Engine Inc
Publisher First, Inc.
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
Nexx360
Lotame Solutions, inc
ADWAYS SAS
Gamoshi Ltd
AuDigent
Audience Network
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
Unmatched Solutions Limited
Betgenius Ltd
Adobe Advertising Cloud
MGID Inc.
Adverty AB (publ)
Webgains GmbH
3Q nexx GmbH
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
NEURAL.ONE
Digital East GmbH
Cavai AS & UK
Captify Technologies Limited
GfK SE
NoBid, Inc.
NETILUM (AFFILAE)
SheMedia, LLC
adhood.com
PML Innovative Media
Fyber
Bigabid Media ltd
PixFuture Media Inc.
Alliance Gravity Data Media
Paypersale.ru
VLYBY Digital GmbH
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
Showheroes SE
BIDSWITCH GmbH
Maximus Live LLC
AirGrid LTD
ADRENALEAD
IVO Media Ltd
Brid Video DOO
BidTheatre AB
Vibrant Media Limited
Lucid Holdings, LLC
The Ozone Project Limited
INNITY
GRAPHINIUM
MyTraffic
Imonomy
admetrics GmbH
Comcast International France SAS
TAPTAP Digital SL
SmartFrame Technologies
Ketchup Adv Spa
Impactify
Inskin Media LTD
Seeding Alliance GmbH
Shopalyst Inc
Timehop, Inc.
Livewrapped AB
Terminus Software Inc.
SPEAKOL DMCC
adsquare GmbH
smartclip Europe GmbH
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
Dugout Ltd
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
Mindlytix SAS
AudienceProject Aps
Onfocus (Adagio)
Passendo Aps
Jellyfish France
Sift Media, Inc
ADUX
Dailymotion SA
TV SQUARED LIMITED
Netpoint Media GmbH
GroupM UK Limited
NextRoll, Inc.
mediarithmics SAS
SINGLESPOT SAS
Verve Group Europe GmbH
Radio Net Media Limited
Audiencerate LTD
Good-Loop Ltd
Venatus Media Limited
Adssets AB
Optomaton UG
Pelmorex Corp.
ADCELL | Firstlead GmbH
Amobee Inc.
Nano Interactive GmbH
Visarity Technologies GmbH
Readpeak Oy
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
Cedato Technologies Ltd
Disqus
Alphalyr SAS
Simplifi Holdings Inc
33Across
LiquidM Technology GmbH
Mobilewalla, Inc.
Smile Wanted Group
Mobsuccess
Click Tech Limited
Pulse Innovations Limited
TreSensa Technologies, Inc.
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
SpringServe, LLC
Rezonence Limited
Seenthis AB
Adhese
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
adnanny.com SLU
Trinity Audio
glomex GmbH
RTB House S.A.
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
ETARGET SE
SpearAd GmbH
AREIA (ADLOOP)
NEXD
Skaze
cynapsis interactive GmbH
Innovid Inc.
UberMedia, Inc.
BidBerry SRL
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
Roq.ad Inc.
Justpremium BV
Keymantics
Kayzen
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
IQM CORPORATION
Signal Digital Inc.
Commanders Act
INVIBES GROUP
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
Madington
Reignn Platform Ltd
Dataseat Ltd
Bannernow, Inc.
PIXIMEDIA SAS
Bombora Inc.
Mobile Professionals BV
SoundCast
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
Playrcart Limited
Arrivalist Co
Mars Inc.
Sirdata
Yieldlove GmbH
Piano Software Inc
Sirdata Cookieless
Luna Media Group LLC
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
SYNC
Solocal
Converto AG
HUAWEI Ads
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
Vidstart LTD
Addrelevance
Insticator, Inc.
Teroa S.A.
AddApptr GmbH
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
VUUKLE DMCC
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
ADSOCY
CIBLECLIC
Teemo SA
Underdog Media LLC
I.R.V. D.O.O.
N Technologies Inc.
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
ScaleMonk Inc.
McCann Discipline LTD
Kairos Fire
Evolution Technologies Inc.
Dentsu Aegis Network Italia SpA
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
Xandr, Inc.
1plusX AG
StackAdapt
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
Bidstack Limited
BILENDI SA
Adtarget Medya A.S.
Telaria SAS
EMX Digital LLC
video intelligence AG
Nubo LTD
Frameplay Corporation
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
On Device Research Limited
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
Internet BillBoard a.s.
Duration Media, LLC.
Solution coupons
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
The Trade Desk
Reveal Mobile Inc
Online Solution
appTV Ltd.
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
Bounce Exchange, Inc
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
B2B Media Group EMEA
CAKE Software, Inc.
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
Converge-Digital
Moloco, Inc.
Ensighten
Samba TV Inc.
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
Adnuntius AS
adQuery
ADventori SAS
ad6media
Meetrics GmbH
Google Advertising Products
Realytics
BRICKS
Adform
InMobi Pte Ltd
Next Media SRL
XChange by SFBX®
FeedAd GmbH
Spotad
Dynata LLC
Mediakeys Platform
ViewPay
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
SITU8ED SA
Global Media & Entertainment Limited
Brand Advance Ltd
digitalAudience
Bannerflow AB
ADYOULIKE SA
Clipcentric, Inc.
Salesforce.com, Inc.
Widespace AB
Collective Europe Ltd.
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
AcuityAds Inc.
Kwanko
ZEDO Inc.
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
Telaria, Inc
Apester Ltd
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
adMarketplace, Inc.
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
1Agency
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
Reach Media GmbH
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
Smart Traffik
QuantumCast digital GmbH
Scene Stealer Limited
Adkernel LLC
Adtelligent Inc.
Oracle Data Cloud
PROXISTORE
The MediaGrid Inc.
DistroScale, Inc.
Adikteev
LifeStreet Corporation
Seedtag Advertising S.L
Parrable, Inc.
Goodeed
VECTAURY
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
Mediavine, Inc.
Avantis Video Ltd
AdSpirit GmbH
Smartology Limited
Rebold Marketing & Communication SLU
YouGov
Aniview LTD
Pure Local Media GmbH
GeoEdge
Experian Limited
Triapodi Ltd.
Consumable, Inc.
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
Spoods GmbH
Extreme Reach, Inc
mainADV Srl
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
BeOp
Blue Billywig BV
Appier PTE Ltd
Aarki, Inc.
advanced store GmbH
remerge GmbH
travel audience GmbH
Impact+
Fido S.r.l
Azerion Holding B.V.
adWMG
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
DIGITEKA Technologies
Adludio Ltd.
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/fontmagic.com/annualRequestSummary regarding fontmagic.com

We use cookies to give you the best possible website experience. By using FontMagic.com, you agree to our Privacy Policy